League Page 2020

PosTeamPWDLFAW%PTS
1.Leon Munslow752058347175
2.Pearce Wagner751153407169
3.Steve Hotchkiss740350435762
4.Neil Davey710659711462
5.Dan Flatt741247455760
6.Lee Cummins740347465759
7.Harry C510429392032
8.Trevor Anderson610528521731
view all
PosTeamPWDLFAW%PTS
1.Dan Calladine761057278676
2.Matt Poole740344405756
3.Jai Goodwin722345392953
4.Nick Molloy631239335049
5.John Burns730439454348
6.Ian Wells713338461444
7.Kieran Jarvis620432403338
8.Ryan Barnsdale721430542937
view all
PosTeamPWDLFAW%PTS
1.Ian Footit752051337168
2.Les Clarke751148337164
3.Adam Woolley723244402953
4.Kieran Hill723243412952
5.Chris Clarke Snr721444402951
6.Sean Grant722342422950
7.Owen Calladine612328441733
8.Robert Asman612321481726
9.Darren Rowberry00000000
view all
PosTeamPWDLFAW%PTS
1.Curly972076327899
2.Harry Goodwin971176327898
3.Dean Scott952264445681
4.Tony Harwood943263454478
5.Keith Warren951357515673
6.David Craggs940554544466
7.Daryl Fountain931546623356
8.Tom Cragg920739692245
9.Ben Norfolk920734742240
10.Kane Emmerson910831771134
11.Mark Turner00000000
view all
PosTeamPWDLFABonus (Frames)PTS
1.Showboats1512023312134
2.Belly Busters1511033312033
3.Mavericks159052520025
4.Lions154061827018
5.Has Beanz155091530015
6.Chalk Of The Town1520131035010
view all