League Page 2020

PosTeamPWDLFAW%PTS
1.Leon Munslow752058347173
2.Pearce Wagner751153407168
3.Steve Hotchkiss740350435762
4.Neil Davey710659711462
5.Dan Flatt741247455759
6.Lee Cummins740347465759
7.Harry C510429392032
8.Trevor Anderson610528521731
view all
PosTeamPWDLFAW%PTS
1.Dan Calladine761057278675
2.Matt Poole740344405756
3.Jai Goodwin722345392951
4.Nick Molloy631239335048
5.John Burns730439454348
6.Ian Wells713338461441
7.Kieran Jarvis620432403338
8.Ryan Barnsdale721430542936
view all
PosTeamPWDLFAW%PTS
1.Ian Footit862058387576
2.Les Clarke851253406368
3.Chris Clarke Snr831452443861
4.Adam Woolley833251453860
5.Darren Rowberry830547493856
6.Kieran Hill823347492553
7.Sean Grant822445512551
8.Owen Calladine722335492941
9.Robert Asman722329522935
view all
PosTeamPWDLFAW%PTS
1.Curly972076327897
2.Harry Goodwin971176327897
3.Dean Scott952264445679
4.Tony Harwood943263454475
5.Keith Warren951357515672
6.David Craggs940554544466
7.Daryl Fountain931546623355
8.Tom Cragg920739692245
9.Ben Norfolk920734742240
10.Kane Emmerson910831771134
11.Mark Turner00000000
view all
PosTeamPWDLFABonus (Frames)PTS
1.Showboats1512023312134
2.Belly Busters1511033312033
3.Mavericks159052520025
4.Lions154061827018
5.Has Beanz155091530015
6.Chalk Of The Town1520131035010
view all