LEAGUE PAGE 2022

PosTeamPWDLFAPTS
1.Richard Straw7610582677
2.Cameron Easton7511513367
3.Dan Calladine7502473762
4.Harry C7403444056
5.Dan Flatt7304434152
6.Sam Saragi7106335136
7.Trevor Anderson7205295535
8.Danny Tramontano7106315334
view all
PosTeamPWDLFAPTS
1.Matt Poole2110141018
2.Robert Asman1010667
3.Owen Calladine1001484
view all
PosTeamPWDLFAPTS
1.James Wilson109018337110
2.Matt Allen10622714991
3.John Burns10631685289
4.Wayne Thompson10613645683
5.Adam Woolley10613625881
6.Ian Wells10424635777
7.Kieran Hill10325586269
8.Chris Clarke Snr10316576367
9.Keith Warren10244526862
10.Elliot Hutchinson10208467452
11.Jack Hutchinson100010368436
view all
PosTeamPWDLFAPTS
1.Dean Scott109017842105
2.Tony Harwood10631705091
3.Curly10442695185
4.Oliver Hutchinson10352625876
5.Craig Porter10433606075
6.Pat Conway10514586274
7.Jack Warren10406625874
8.David Craggs10514576373
9.Daniel Hancock10316556565
10.Millie Warren10046467450
11.Jamie Neil10109437746
view all
PosTeamPWDLFABonus (Frames)PTS
1.Simon white88007422-98
2.Tom Braithwaite86026135-79
3.Olly white86115734-76
4.John Davies83144452-54
5.Daryl Fountain82334155-50
6.Josh Buttolph82154254-49
7.Rudi Scott82153858-45
8.Ben Norfolk80353462-37
9.Kane Emmerson81253655-1526
view all
PosTeamPWDLFAPTS
1.Adam Sparks7700602281
2.Ben white7601543072
3.Dan Collington7412483661
4.Anthony Davis7304424251
5.Harry Saville7313404450
6.Wez Ranyard7205394345
7.AJ Edwards7106295532
8.Gemma Stevens7106226225
view all
PosTeamPWDLFAPTS
1.Jimmy Gillespie7511592575
2.Dan Flatt6402383450
3.Neil Davey4310311741
4.Dan Calladine4301321641
5.Kieran Hill6213333940
6.Harry C4112242428
7.Keith Warren8017267027
8.Lee Cummins4112202824
9.Adam Woolley220016822
10.Owen Calladine4103173120
11.Carl Williams3021162018
12.James Wilson0000000
view all

16 Man Blackball Zimmer frames 60+

Want To Book?

Grudge Match Money Match Night

It gets’ ‘personal’ the first Saturday of every month

New York Shootout

Our Annual ‘end of year Comp’ with a BIG BIG PRIZE